16" Wheel Trims Covers Hubcaps Universal Car Set 4 PCS ABS Blue & Black Durable

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.38
Free Delivery

Wheel Covers 16 Inch Universal NRM Stig Blue Black Set of 4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.76
Free Delivery

Stig Extra Blue/Black Wheel Trim 16 Inches Set of 4

In stock
£38.33
Free Delivery
16" Wheel Trims Covers Hubcaps Universal Car Set 4 PCS ABS Blue & Black Durable

Cheapest offer

Type: Hub Cap / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Number in Pack: 4 / Manufacturer Part Number: NRM / Material: ABS / Features: Easy to Install, Lightweight, No Tools Required / Placement on Vehicle: Left, Right / Compatible Wheel Diameter: 16 in / Colour: Blue
£36.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

CAR+ VNJ3616 California Wheel Trims 4-Piece Set, 16-Inch Diameter, Silver
£34.79
8.7 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRM Universal Wheel Trims DRIFT Black 16", set 4 pieces
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MICHELIN 4 Aluminium type wheel trims, 16", NVS 49 009115
£47.07
11.77 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
NRM Strong 16 Wheel Trims
£29.14
GBP 7.29 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery