Cello Overture Sage Green 4 Slot Digital Toaster

1600W 4 Slice Sage Green Toaster with Detachable Crumb Tray, Digital Control Panel with Countdown Timer, 7 Browning Levels, Auto Stop, High Lift, 4 Slice Toaster with Wide Slot for All Types of Slices

Used Offers from

Cello Overture Sage Green 4 Slot Digital Toaster

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

1600W 4 Slice Sage Green Toaster with Detachable Crumb Tray, Digital Control Panel with Countdown Timer, 7 Browning Levels, Auto Stop, High Lift, 4 Slice Toaster with Wide Slot for All Types of Slices

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.99
Free Delivery

1600W 4 Slice Sage Green Toaster with Detachable Crumb Tray, Digital Control Panel with Countdown Timer, 7 Browning Levels, Auto Stop, High Lift, 4 Slice Toaster with Wide Slot for All Types of Slices

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Cello Digital 4 Slice Toaster with Toast Timer, 1600W, Digital Control Panel, Wide Slot, 7 Browning Levels, Auto Stop

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Cello TR186 Digital 4 Slice Toaster Touch Control Wide Slots Bagel Function

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.99
Free Delivery

Cello Digital 4 Slice toaster with Touch Control

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Cello Digital 4 Slice Toaster with Bagel Function - Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£59.99
Delivery from £3.95

Cello Digital 4 Slice Toaster With Toast Timer, 1600W, Digital Control Panel, Wide Slot, 7 Browning Levels, Auto Stop

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

CELLO TR186-GR 4-Slice Toaster - Green, Green

3-5 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

De'Longhi Argento Flora 4 Slice Toaster 1600W Stainless Steel - Beige
£46.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daewoo Argyle 4 Slice Toaster, Wide Slots, Dark Grey - SDA1865G
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cello Overture Sage Green 4 Slot Digital Toaster

Cheapest offer

This Cello Overture Digital Toaster 4 Slot in Sage Green features wide slots to accommodate a variety of bread types and a modern digital touch panel for intuitive control. It includes a ‘Toast Ready’ countdown timer and specialized functions for bagels, reheating, and defrosting. With a powerful 1900W output and 7-level browning settings, it delivers fast, customizable toasting results. The high lift feature makes it easy to retrieve smaller items, while anti-jam protection ensures smooth operation. A detachable, washable crumb tray and easy-clean matte housing make maintenance effortless, combining convenience with sleek, contemporary design. Power: 1950W. Dimensions: 19(H) x 32.5(W) x 27.8(D)cm. Weight: 3.6kg.
£59.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)