Mateo White Finish Floor Lamp - White

160cm White Metal Globe Floor Lamp White

Used Offers from

Mateo White Finish Floor Lamp - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£134.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina White Finish Floor Lamp, Tripod Steel Legs & Matte White Geometric Shade, Modern Retro Floor Lamp

1-3 working days
£177.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Mateo Geometric Floor Lamp with Steel Base - White, White

3 to 5 days
£186.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Metallic Silver Finish Floor Lamp, Gold Inner Shade With Geometric Steel Design, Tripod Standing Lamp in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£196.99

Similar products

vidaXL Metal Headboard White 160 cm
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Gardinia Curtain Track Set, Metal, White, 160 cm
£17.42
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
vidaXL Metal Replace Headboard White 160 cm
£28.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Outsunny 80 x 49 x 160cm Mini Greenhouse w/ Shelf White, White
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Mateo White Finish Floor Lamp - White

Cheapest offer

Its shade is made from a multitude of triangular steel forms, fitted with a slight gap between each to allow slivers of light to escape when lit. Coloured crisp white, it adds a hint of geometric style to interior settings. The tripod legs are crafted from durable steel and are given a sleek, reflective silver finish.
£134.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk