Volkl - Slope skis - Mantra 84 W 2026 for Women in Wood - Size 163 cm - Green Green 163 cm

163 cm Volkl Womens Mantra 84 Skis (Skis Only) Lilac Size

Used Offers from

Volkl - Slope skis - Mantra 84 W 2026 for Women in Wood - Size 163 cm - Green Green 163 cm

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£425.90
Delivery from £2.00

Volkl - Mantra 84 W - 163 - Ski

4 to 5 working days
£431.11
Delivery from £19.99

Volkl - Pack Ski Mantra 84 W - 163 + 11.0 Tp 90mm Black Anthracite - Ski

4 to 5 working days
£501.51
Delivery from £19.99

163 cm Volkl Womens Mantra 84 Skis (Skis Only) Lilac Size

in_stock
£620.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Volkl - Pre-cut skins - Rise Up 82 Skins - Size 163 cm - Grey Grey 163 cm
£82.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Volkl - Touring skis - Rise Beyond 96 2026 for Men - Size 163 cm - Red Red 163 cm
£456.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Volkl Rise Up 82 Touring Skis Yellow 163
£321.00
Compare 3 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.00
Volkl - Touring Skis - Rise 80 2026 in Wood - Size 163 cm - Grey Grey 163 cm
£227.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.00
Volkl - Pre-cut Skins - Rise 80 Skins - Size 163 cm - Grey Grey 163 cm
£90.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Volkl - Slope skis - Mantra 84 W 2026 for Women in Wood - Size 163 cm - Green Green 163 cm

Cheapest offer

The Mantra 84 W 2026 is a Versatile women's slope ski from East. Völkl designed for intermediate skiers who want to excel on slopes and Difficult terrain.The multi-layer Wooden core with two different densities Belays great stability and breathtaking performance. Dense ash wood provides extra strength under the binding area, while softer poplarprovides flexibility and responsiveness. The high-density sintered polyethylene sole offers exceptional durability and glide.The technology 3D Radius Sidecut technology allows you to make short, easy turns underfoot, as well as big, stable curves at high speed. What's more, the full-length sidewalls ensure direct power transmission. Finally, the carbon fibres adapted to each section of the ski, concentrated in the tip and tail, guarantee precise power transmission and make the Mantra 84 an energetic ski that's easy to handle.This makes the Mantra 84 is ideal for skiers who prefer groomed slopes but who also like to ride on the slop
£425.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.