High-Performance 16GB Laptop RAM Kit 2x8GB - 204 Pin 1.35V DDR3L 1600MHz

16GB Kit (2x8GB) DDR3L/ DDR3 1600MHz PC3-12800 Unbuffered Non-ECC 1.35V CL11 2Rx8 Dual Rank 204 Pin SODIMM Laptop Notebook Computer Memory RAM Module

High-Performance 16GB Laptop RAM Kit 2x8GB - 204 Pin 1.35V DDR3L 1600MHz

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Powerful 16GB Laptop Memory Kit - 2x8GB 1600MHz SODIMM for Enhanced Performance

Cheapest Total Price
£56.99
Free Delivery
High-Performance 16GB Laptop RAM Kit 2x8GB - 204 Pin 1.35V DDR3L 1600MHz

Cheapest offer

Data Transfer Rate: 1600 Mhz / Compatible Devices: Laptop / Total Capacity: 16 GB / Ram Size: 16 Gb / Capacity per Module: 16 GB / Size: 16gb Kit (2x8gb) / Column Address Strobe Latency: Cl11 / Upc: 765441336254 / Memory Form Factor: Udimm / Product Features: No Ecc / Brand: Unbranded / Form Factor: SO-DIMM / Type: Details In Description / Box Contents: Ram / Voltage: 1.35 Volts / Number of Pins: 204 / Computer Memory Size: 16 Gb / Ram Memory Technology: Ddr3l / Memory Speed: 1600 Mhz / Memory Generation: Ddr3l
£56.99
ebay.co.uk