16GB Verbatim Store 'n' Go USB 2.0 Flash Drive

Verbatim VB-FD2-16G-PSB USB flash drive

16GB Verbatim Store 'n' Go USB 2.0 Flash Drive

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £3.95

VERBATIM PinStripe USB 2.0 Memory Stick - 16 GB, Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £5.99

Verbatim 16GB Black Pinstripe USB Drive 49063

1-3 working days
£7.74
Delivery from £4.74

Verbatim - Store 'n' Go Pin Stripe USB Drive - USB flash drive - 16 GB - Hi-Speed USB - black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery

Verbatim - Store 'n' Go Pin Stripe USB Drive - USB flash drive - 16 GB - Hi-Speed USB - black

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Verbatim Pinstripe 16GB USB Drive

3 working days
£9.66
Delivery from £3.49

Verbatim 16GB PinStripe USB 2.0 Flash Drive - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.08
GBP 10.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Verbatim - Store 'n' Go Pin Stripe USB Drive - USB flash drive - 16 GB - Hi-Speed USB - black

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£10.89
Free Delivery

Verbatim - Store 'n' Go Pin Stripe USB Drive - USB flash drive - 16 GB - Hi-Speed USB - black

In stock
£10.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
16GB Verbatim Store 'n' Go USB 2.0 Flash Drive

Cheapest offer

With USB ports in almost every computer and popping up in cars, DVD and multimedia players, TV's, photo frames and more, USB drives are now being considered an essential accessory. The Store 'n' Go PinStripe USB Drive from Verbatim has a push and pull sliding feature which protects the USB connection when it is not in use without the need for a separate cap which is easily lost. Each PinStripe USB Drive also includes a password protection software trial from EasyLock.
£5.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)