16oz Hickory Ball Pein Hammer Wooden Hickory Handle Shaft Engineers TE910

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.31
Free Delivery

AB Tools 16Oz Hickory Ball Pein Hammer Wooden Hickory Handle Shaft Engineers

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.31
Delivery from £6.00
16oz Hickory Ball Pein Hammer Wooden Hickory Handle Shaft Engineers TE910

Cheapest offer

16oz Ball Pein Hammer. Genuine Hickory Wooden Handle. 16oz Head Weight. Precision Ground Faces. Total Length 13"., Weight: 1.49252951374 pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£10.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey CPH16 Premier Warrington/Joiners Hammer with Hickory Shaft 16oz
£17.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Titan - 5 Pc. Hickory Wood Handle Hammer Set (85070)
£85.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £39.49
SATA ST92312SC Hickory Ball Pein Hammer 454g / 16oz
£12.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline Ball Pein Hammer Hickory 16 oz (454g) (HA20B)
£10.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Neilsen 16Oz Round Ball Pein Hammer Hickory Handle Engineers Machinists
£9.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00