Avie 16 Piece Cutlery Set - Premier Housewares | TJ Hughes

16Pc Cutlery Set, Elegant Silverware Cutlery Set, Modern Stainless Steel Cutlery Set with Rounded Handles

Avie 16 Piece Cutlery Set - Premier Housewares | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £4.99

Avie 16 Piece Cutlery Set - Silver

3-5 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares 16Pc Cutlery Set | Stainless Steel Spoons, Knives and Forks Set | Silver Finished Cutlery Set for 4 | 16 Pc Knife Fork Spoon Set with Rounded Handles

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.85
Free Delivery

Orsina 16-Piece Gold Finish Cutlery Set, Luxurious Mirrored Gold Stainless Steel Flatware, Sleek Tapered Handles in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£27.99
Avie 16 Piece Cutlery Set - Premier Housewares | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

The Avie 16pc stainless steel cutlery set creates a contemporary aesthetic with seamless formation and curves. Each piece in the matte finish has a smooth appearance complete with a tapered handle providing an easy hold and grip. Department: Hardware Supplies , Premier Housewares , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£24.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

Similar products

Gense - Dorotea Cutlery set 16 pc, - Stainless Steel
£191.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Viners Everyday Purity 16 Piece Cutlery Set with Gift Box, 18/0 Stainless Steel
£19.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Modern Retro 16 Piece Matte Black Cutlery Set - Black
£46.99
Compare 4 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95