Amtech I1225 16pc Mechanics' Punch & Chisel Set - Carbon Steel Pin, Taper & Cold Chisels with Gauge - Ideal for Automotive & Metalwork Use

16pc Mechanics' Punch & Chisel Set - Mechanics 16 Amtech Piece Pin Centre - chisel punch set mechanics 16 amtech piece pin 16pc centre

Used Offers from

Amtech I1225 16pc Mechanics' Punch & Chisel Set - Carbon Steel Pin, Taper & Cold Chisels with Gauge - Ideal for Automotive & Metalwork Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.49
0.78 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Amtech I1225 16pc Mechanics' Punch & Chisel Set - Carbon Steel Pin, Taper & Cold Chisels with Gauge - Ideal for Automotive & Metalwork Use

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.49
0.78 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Amtech G4120 16Pc Mechanics Punch And Chisel Set, 16 Count (Pack Of 5), Set Of 5

1-3 working days
£12.95
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech I1225 16pc Mechanics' Punch & Chisel Set - Carbon Steel Pin, Taper & Cold Chisels with Gauge - Ideal for Automotive & Metalwork Use

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.29
0.83 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech I1225 16pc Mechanics' Punch & Chisel Set - Carbon Steel Pin, Taper & Cold Chisels with Gauge - Ideal for Automotive & Metalwork Use

£14.53
Delivery from £4.49

Amtech I1225 16pc Mechanics' Punch & Chisel Set - Carbon Steel Pin, Taper & Cold Chisels with Gauge - Ideal for Automotive & Metalwork Use

In stock
£14.72
Free Delivery

Amtech I1225 16pc Mechanics' Punch & Chisel Set - Carbon Steel Pin, Taper & Cold Chisels with Gauge - Ideal for Automotive & Metalwork Use

In stock
£16.16
Free Delivery

Amtech I1225 16pc Mechanics' Punch & Chisel Set - Carbon Steel Pin, Taper & Cold Chisels with Gauge - Ideal for Automotive & Metalwork Use

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Eujgoov 16-Pc Set Punch and Chisel Set, Including Taper Punch, Cold Chisels, Pin, Mechanics Punches, Engrave Size for Workers Identification, Heat Treatment Steel
£22.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
OEBUAFI 16pc Industrial Punch and Chisel Set, Made of Premium Heat Treatment Steel with Heavy Antirust Includes Taper Punch Cold Chisels Pin, for Working Efficiently
£21.68
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sealey Punch and Chisel Set AK9216 – 16 Piece
£39.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Amtech I1225 16pc Mechanics' Punch & Chisel Set - Carbon Steel Pin, Taper & Cold Chisels with Gauge - Ideal for Automotive & Metalwork Use

Cheapest offer

16PC MECHANICS' PUNCH & CHISEL SET: Designed for precision and reliable use in DIY and trade projects STEEL BODY: Durable construction provides strength for long-term performance VERSATILE SIZE: Suitable for a wide range of household and trade applications PRECISION PERFORMANCE: Provides smooth and accurate results PLUMBING APPLICATIONS: Essential for household and trade pipework, Manufacturer: DK Tools
£12.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk