Searchlight Marie Therese chandelier, 18-light, chrome, crystal glass

18 Arm Chrome Crystal Chandelier

Searchlight Marie Therese chandelier, 18-light, chrome, crystal glass

Cheapest Total Price
SAVE (14% discount on orders of £149 or more from 20 July to 26 July 2026
8-11 working days
£1,075.26
Delivery from £43.99

18 Lights Chrome Frame Ceiling Fitting Chandelier Light with Clear Crystal Drops

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,145.95
Free Delivery

Ceiling Light Silver Marie Therese 18 Chrome Searchlight 3314-18

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,251.75
Free Delivery
Searchlight Marie Therese chandelier, 18-light, chrome, crystal glass

Cheapest offer

Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
£1,075.26
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Pandora Signature Sparkling Crown O Snake Chain sterling silver bracelet with clear cubic zirconia, 18
£72.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Pandora Bracelets Pandora Moments Studded Chain Bracelet 592453C00
£58.82
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Pandora Timeless Heart sterling silver tennis bracelet with clear cubic zirconia, 18
£67.19
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
THOMAS SABO KARMA BEADS BRACELET KA0001-001-12-L18
£45.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery