18 Gauge Air Nailer Stapler - 3 Year Warranty - Brads Staples Silverline 633524

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Silverline Air Nailer Stapler - 50mm, 18 Gauge, Pneumatic Staple Gun for DIY Upholstery, Carpentry & Woodworking (633524)

In stock
£40.95
Free Delivery

Silverline Air Nailer Stapler - 50mm, 18 Gauge, Pneumatic Staple Gun for DIY Upholstery, Carpentry & Woodworking (633524)

In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery

Silverline Air Nailer Stapler 50mm 633524 Power Tools 18 Gauge

1-3 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £6.00
18 Gauge Air Nailer Stapler - 3 Year Warranty - Brads Staples Silverline 633524

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Type: Staple Gun / Number of Batteries: 1 / Nail Gauge: 18 / Power Source: Corded Electric / Manufacturer Warranty: 3 Years / Model: Silverline 633524 / Colour: Blue
£39.99
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Ergonomic grip for extended comfortable use.
• Adjustable depth for different material thicknesses.
• Quick-load mechanism for efficient operation.

Similar products

18-Volt ONE+ AirStrike 18-Gauge Cordless Brad Nailer (Tool-Only)
£144.61
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.26
Lezyne 18K Digital Drive Floor Pump With Presta Pro Head
£152.95
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intex 18-Pocket Suntanner Lounges (1-Pack) Colors May Vary
£9.21
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
FYPower 18 Pieces Air Compressor Accessories kit, 1/4 inch x 25 ft Recoil Poly Air Compressor Hose Kit, 1/4" NPT Quick Connect Air Fittings, 100 PSI Tire Inflator Gauge, Heavy Duty Blow Gun
£36.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.08
Zohisin Electric Pump Multifunctional 3 18psi Display Accurate Pressure Gauge For Soccer Basketball And Other Sports Balls
£24.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery