18 Pin Connector Phone Charger Samsung GT-E1050 0.5A Black

Used Offers from

18 Pin Connector Phone Charger Samsung GT-E1050 0.5A Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.90
Free Delivery

18 Pin Connector Phone Charger Samsung SGH-D780 0.5A Black

Cheapest Total Price
£16.90
Free Delivery

Charging Cable for Samsung Giorgio Armani Phone Black

Cheapest Total Price
£16.90
Free Delivery

Charging Cable for Samsung GT-E1200 Black

Cheapest Total Price
£16.90
Free Delivery

Charging Cable for Samsung Player Pixon Black

Cheapest Total Price
£16.90
Free Delivery

18 Pin Connector Phone Charger Samsung GT-E2330 0.5A Black

Cheapest Total Price
£16.90
Free Delivery

18 Pin Connector Phone Charger Samsung SGH-M600 0.5A Black

Cheapest Total Price
£16.90
Free Delivery

Charging Cable for Samsung SGH-J610 Black

Cheapest Total Price
£16.90
Free Delivery

18 Pin Connector Phone Charger Samsung GT-S3100 0.5A Black

Cheapest Total Price
£16.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

StarTech.com 18in Internal 5 pin USB IDC Motherboard Header Cable - F/F
£4.69
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
2m US 3 Pin Plug to IEC C13 mains power Cable, Black
£8.30
Compare 2 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
StarTech.com 18in SAS 29 Pin to SATA Cable with LP4 Power
£13.51
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
StarTech.com 18in Latching SATA Cable
£3.88
Compare 12 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
18 Pin Connector Phone Charger Samsung GT-E1050 0.5A Black

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Samsung / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion / Voltage: Not Specified / Manufacturer: CELLONIC / Compatible Series: Samsung GT-B2100, SGH-F210, SGH-L400, GT-E2121, SG / Item number: 112136 / Manufacturer Part Number: 112136 / Compatible Model: Samsung GT-B2100, SGH-F210, SGH-L400, GT-E2121, SG / Country of Origin: China / Weight: 30g / Colour: Black
£16.90
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.