Rowlinson Workshop 9ft x 18ft Dipped - Honey Brown

18 x 9 Rowlinson Workshop Apex Garden Shed

Used Offers from

Rowlinson Workshop 9ft x 18ft Dipped - Honey Brown

Cheapest Price
Supplier Direct
£1,847.94
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Garden Workshop 9 x 18ft, none

2 to 4 days
£1,898.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rowlinson 9ftx18ft Workshop, Brown

3 to 5 days
£1,903.99
Free Delivery

Rowlinson 9 x 18ft Workshop with Windows - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£2,085.00
Free Delivery

18 x 9 Rowlinson Workshop Apex Garden Shed

Unknown
£2,099.00
Free Delivery

9' x 18' Workshop Range Shed

1 day
£2,320.65
Free Delivery

Rowlinsons 9' x 18' Workshop Range Shed - L559 x W288 x H235 cm in Brown Rowlinsons Brown

3-5 working days
£2,652.17

Similar products

Nankang NK 4X4WD M/T FT-9 ( LT265/60 R18 119/116Q, POR )
£178.69
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Deknudt Silver wooden photo frame with dark brown crackle finish 18x24 S40JE9
£19.89
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Glorex Wooden Baroque 14 x 8 x 6.3 cm FSC Pine, Wood, Cassette 18 x 12 x 9 cm
£4.71
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Sax Cash Box B 25 x H 9 x T 18 cm Blue
£17.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Rowlinson Workshop 9ft x 18ft Dipped - Honey Brown

Cheapest offer

The Rowlinson Workshop is the ideal choice for creating an outdoor workspace or additional garden storage. Designed with high eaves for extra headroom and featuring double doors for easy access, it provides a comfortable and light-filled environment with ample space for your tools and essentials. Constructed with 12mm shiplap cladding and a tongue and groove floor, this workshop is both durable and attractive. The structure includes styrene-glazed windows and a solid board roof covered with mineral roofing felt for added protection. Features & Benefits: Ideal for outdoor workspace creation, garden storage, and hobby applications requiring secure, weather-protected environments. 12mm shiplap cladding construction ensuring structural integrity and weather resistance. 14 styrene-glazed windows delivering exceptional natural lighting throughout the workspace. Secure double doors with lock and key for controlled access and theft protection. High eaves design maximising internal headroom for
£1,847.94
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk