Lions Mane Mushroom Supplement 4000mg with Vitamin B1, B6, B12 & Black Pepper - 180 Super Strength Vegan Tablets with 50% Polysaccharides (Not Powder or Capsules) | Made in The UK by Prowise

180 Lions Mane Supplement 4000mg Vitamin B1,B6,B12& Black Pepper Vegan

Lions Mane Mushroom Supplement 4000mg with Vitamin B1, B6, B12 & Black Pepper - 180 Super Strength Vegan Tablets with 50% Polysaccharides (Not Powder or Capsules) | Made in The UK by Prowise

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.47
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Lion's Mane Mushroom 4000mg with B1/B6/B12 & Black Pepper - 15:1 Extract

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.01
Free Delivery

Tablets White 10mm Herbal Lion's Mane 4000mg 15:1 Extract 50% Polysaccharide B12

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.75
GBP 10.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Lions Mane Mushroom 4000mg with Vitamin B1, B6, B12 & Black Pepper NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.90
Free Delivery

Lions Mane Mushroom Supplement 4000mg with Vitamin B1, B6, B12 & Black Pepper -

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Delivery from £5.85
Lions Mane Mushroom Supplement 4000mg with Vitamin B1, B6, B12 & Black Pepper - 180 Super Strength Vegan Tablets with 50% Polysaccharides (Not Powder or Capsules) | Made in The UK by Prowise

Cheapest offer

PROWISE LION’S MANE: Lion's mane mushroom, scientifically known as Hericium Erinaceus, is a popular food supplement. Our product features a potent 15:1 extract of lion's mane, delivering 50% polysaccharides-much higher than the dosage offered by other brands. Additionally, we have enriched our supplement with Vitamin B1, B6, B12, and black pepper to enhance overall health benefits. EASY-TO-SWALLOW TABLETS: Our Super Strength Lion's Mane tablets are designed for convenience and potency. Measuring just 10 mm in diameter, they are half the size of standard capsules while delivering a powerful 4000mg dose of Lion's Mane mushroom. Each tablet offers a concentrated burst of natural Lion's Mane, ensuring you receive maximum benefits without compromise. Enjoy the simplicity and effectiveness of our easy-to-swallow tablets - you won't be disappointed. VITAMIN ENRICHMENT & HIGH POLYSACCHARIDE CONTENT: Formulated with added Vitamins B1, B6, and B12 for comprehensive nutritional support for your daily needs. Each tablet boasts 50% polysaccharides, offering a higher concentration compared to many other supplements available. This ensures you receive a potent dose of beneficial compounds in every serving. MAXIMIZE SUPPLEMENT EFFECTIVENESS - For optimal results, we recommend taking 2 tablets daily with a full glass of water. Our tablets are designed for easy swallowing. If you have a sensitive stomach, we advise starting with 1 tablet daily and gradually introducing the second capsule after a few weeks. PROFESSIONALLY FORMULATED: Our supplements, created by healthcare professionals, adhere to high-quality control standards and are non-GMO, gluten-free, wheat-free, and lactose-free. They are manufactured under the following standards GMP guidelines CHARITY DONATIONS - We are proud to partner with Vitamin Angels UK, a charity which donates life-saving nutritional support to children under five, new mothers, and pregnant women who are at risk for malnutrition. When you buy vitamins from us, you aren't just helping yourself. You are helping a Child in need and Mother.
£8.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Merryhill Mushrooms - Lion's Mane, Tremella & Reishi Mushroom Hot Chocolate Powder Drink | Sleep, Focus, Energy | 1,000mg Mushrooms Per Serving | Vegan | No Added Sugar | 180g
Delivery from £4.49
Lions Mane Mushroom 2000mg - 180 High Strength Vegan Tablets - Lion's Supplement with Black Pepper - Mushrooms Extract (Not Powder or Capsules) Made in The UK By New Leaf products
£9.99
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lions Mane Supplement 2000mg with Black Pepper, 180 Vegan Capsules - Organic Lion’s Mane Mushroom 30:1 Extract, 40% Polysaccharides & Beta Glucans - Focus, Memory & Mental Clarity - Vitavea
£8.99
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lions Mane Supplement 4000mg with Vitamin B1 & Black Pepper, 180 Vegan Tablets - Lion's Mane Mushroom 15:1 Extract (Not Lions Mane Powder or Capsules), UK Made for Mental Performance & Nervous System
£9.99
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49