1:18 NOREV Alfa Romeo Gtv 2001 Green NV187842 Model

187842 Alfa Romeo GTV 916 Coventry Green Metallic Norev 1:18

1:18 NOREV Alfa Romeo Gtv 2001 Green NV187842 Model

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.14
Delivery from £12.68

NOREV 187842 1:18 Alfa Romeo GTV 2001 Coventry Green metallic

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.45
Delivery from £15.90

1:18 NOREV Alfa Romeo Gtv 2001 Green NV187842 Model

Cheapest offer

Vehicle Make: Alfa Romeo / Vehicle Type: Car / UPC: 3551091878421 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:18 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14086692031 / Age Level: 8-11 Years / Year of Manufacture: 2001 / ProductTitle: NOREV 187842 Alfa Romeo - GTV 2001 1/18 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Green / Brand: NOREV / EAN: 3551091878421 / GTIN: 3551091878421 / Vehicle Year: 1999 / Features: Unopened Box / Country of Origin: China
£55.14
ebay.co.uk