1:18 NOREV Chevrolet Corvette Cabriolet Open 1969 Yellow NV189039 Model

189039 Chevrolet Corvette Convertible Daytona Yellow Norev 1/18

1:18 NOREV Chevrolet Corvette Cabriolet Open 1969 Yellow NV189039 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.63
Delivery from £12.68

Chevrolet Corvette Convertible Daytona Yellow 1:18 Norev | 189039

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.14
Delivery from £10.73

1:18 NOREV Chevrolet Corvette C3 Convertible 1969 Daytona Yellow Diecast

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.32
Delivery from £21.80
1:18 NOREV Chevrolet Corvette Cabriolet Open 1969 Yellow NV189039 Model

Cheapest offer

Brand: NOREV / EAN: 3551091890393 / GTIN: 3551091890393 / Vehicle Make: Chevrolet / Vehicle Type: Car / UPC: 3551091890393 / Vehicle Year: 1969 / Scale: 1:18 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13093377888 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Year of Manufacture: 1969 / Colour: Yellow
£52.63
ebay.co.uk