18W Dimmable Driver For Round Led Panel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£14.38
Delivery from £6.00

18W Dimmable Driver for LED Mini Panels - VT-8075

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.59
Free Delivery

V-TAC 18W Dimmable Driver For LED Panels

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.98
Free Delivery
18W Dimmable Driver For Round Led Panel

Cheapest offer

V-TAC VT8075 Power Supply TRIAC Driver Dimmable Transformer For LED Panel 18W High-quality capacitors for a better case temperature. TRIAC Dimming type. EMC, SELV, and LVD Compliant. Isolated driver for safer operation and extended lifetime. Applications: Suitable for floodlights, ceiling lights, road lights, tunnel lamps, luminaires, and many more. The V-TAC VT8075 Power Supply TRIAC Driver Dimmable Transformer For LED Panel 18W is a high-quality capacitor for better case temperature with an Isolated driver for safer operation and extended lifetime. With the functions of overvoltage protection, short circuit protection, and overload protection Constant voltage output, to ensure the stability of the power supply With the anti-interference function, to ensure the long-life LED lamps. It is easy to install, EMC, SELV, and LVD Compliant, IP20 Waterproof, and weather resistant. Suitable for floodlights, ceiling lights, road lights, tunnel lamps, luminaires, and many more. Features: High pe
£14.38
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Aurora Slim-FitCS AU-PLDD18 230V 18W Dimmable Driver for AU-PL18CS
£8.13
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
LED Driver Constant Current 3W 6W 12W 18W 24W Power Supply Unit for Downlight Transformer AC Input Non Dimmable Indoor Lighting(18-24W)
£4.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.49
LED Driver Constant Current 3W 6W 12W 18W 24W Power Supply Unit for Downlight Transformer AC Input Non Dimmable Indoor Lighting(13-18W)
£4.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.49
LED Driver Constant Current Power Supply for Panel Light Ceiling Downlight 3W 6W 12W 18W 24W DC Non Dimmable UK Indoor Fixture(13-18W)
£4.07
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99