Philips TrueForce Core LED HPL 18W E27 840 4000K Frosted

18W LED Frosted Candle Bulb, E27, 4000K, 3000lm, Non-Dimmable - 929002350002

Philips TrueForce Core LED HPL 18W E27 840 4000K Frosted

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Delivery from £3.95

Philips Trueforce CorePro LED HPL ampoule LED 18 W E27

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£20.75
Delivery from £30.50

Philips Trueforce CorePro LED HPL ampoule LED 18 W E27

In stock
£22.10
Delivery from £42.32

Philips Trueforce CorePro LED HPL ampoule LED 18 W E27

In stock
£23.62
Delivery from £19.99

TForce Core LED HPL 18W E27 840 FR

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.21
Free Delivery

Philips Trueforce CorePro LED HPL ampoule LED 18 W E27

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Żarówka LED CorePro 18W zam 80 (HPL 80W, SON 70W)W 3000lm 4000K TForceCore LED H

Will usually delivered within 23 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.14
Delivery from £19.99

TRUEFORCE LED LAMP "MERCURY" HPL 18/80W E27 230V 929002350002

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.67
Delivery from £13.20

18W LED Frosted Candle Bulb, E27, 4000K, 3000lm, Non-Dimmable - 929002350002

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Philips TrueForce Core LED HPL 18W E27 840 4000K Frosted

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Clear White / Colour Temperature: 4000K / EC Range: A - G / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Beam Angle: 180° or More / UPC: 8718699750312 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18066728816 / Connectors: Screw / Brand: Philips / Bulb Shape Code: E27 / Type: ES / E27 / Lumens: 3000lm / EAN: 8718699750312 / GTIN: 8718699750312 / IP Rating: IP65 / Voltage: 230 V / Features: Frosted / Bulb Life Hours: 50,000 HOURS / Output Voltage: 230 V / Finish: Frosted / Bulb Wattage: 18 W / Bulb Shape: Candle / Country of Origin: China / Product Line: Bulb / Lighting Technology: LED
£19.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ensora Lighting Alianna Mother & child task floor light Satin Chrome, Multi
£64.38
Compare 3 prices
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
OSRAM LED SUPERSTAR CLASSIC A 18W 827 Frosted E27 Bulb
£27.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Endon 73080 Alassio 2lt Floor Antique brass plate & frosted plastic 18W LED (SMD 2835) Warm White & 6W LED (SMD 2835) Warm White
£64.38
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00
JCC JC180007/1-10V ToughLED Pro 1200mm 4ft Single 18W IP66 4000K 1-10V Frosted
£72.02
Go to shop
westbasedirect.com
Delivery from £0.00