Powersheds Treated Timber Decking Kit (No Handrails) 18ft x 20ft - Light Brown

18X20 Power Timber Decking Kit - No Handrails (5.4M X 6M), Brown

Powersheds Treated Timber Decking Kit (No Handrails) 18ft x 20ft - Light Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£1,789.81
Free Delivery

Powersheds Treated Timber Decking Kit 18ft x 20ft, Light Brown, Reversible Dual-Profile

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£1,789.81
Free Delivery
Powersheds Treated Timber Decking Kit (No Handrails) 18ft x 20ft - Light Brown

Cheapest offer

Revitalise your outdoor space with the Powersheds Treated Timber Decking Kit, designed for effortless assembly and enduring quality. Crafted from high-grade timber, this decking kit promises a longer lifespan with its pressure-treated, rot-resistant wood. Enjoy the versatility of reversible dual-profile decking boards, offering both a standard and a smooth finish to suit your style. The decking base arrives pre-assembled in modular sections, simplifying installation. With green decking screws included, the stainless steel fasteners feature a countersunk head for a flush finish and are partially threaded for enhanced clamping strength. The entire kit is responsibly sourced and built to withstand the elements with UC4 pressure treatment for superior durability. Features & Benefits: Pre-assembled modular base for simplified installation and reduced assembly time. UC4 pressure treatment for enhanced moisture resistance and rot protection in ground contact applications. Reversible 28 x 120m
£1,789.81
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Powersheds Chalet Log Cabin 18' x 20', 44mm Anthracite Grey Timber
£8,563.75
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powersheds Treated Timber Decking Kit 18' x 20', Light Brown, Reversible Dual Profile
£2,530.80
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powersheds Chalet Log Cabin 18' x 20', Anthracite Grey Timber, Burford Style Skirting
£8,563.75
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powersheds Treated Timber Decking Kit (c/w 2 Handrails), 18' x 20', Light Brown, Reversible Dual Profile
£2,345.54
Go to shop
bradfords.co.uk
Free Delivery