1906A Sneaker - male - New Balance - Running Shoes - Gray - 7 1/2 UK - Sport 7 1/2 UK

1906A Running Shoes, male, New Balance, Running Shoes, Multicolor, 7 UK, Sport 7 UK

1906A Sneaker - male - New Balance - Running Shoes - Gray - 7 1/2 UK - Sport 7 1/2 UK

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£133.00
Delivery from £5.45

1906A Sneaker - male - New Balance - Trainers - Multicolor - 7 UK - Sport 7 UK

1-5 Business Days
£149.00
Delivery from £5.45
1906A Sneaker - male - New Balance - Running Shoes - Gray - 7 1/2 UK - Sport 7 1/2 UK

Cheapest offer

New Balance 1906A Sneaker reworks an early-2000s running silhouette into a technical - deconstructed lifestyle shoe. It pairs a breathable - multilayer upper with Abzorb cushioning for comfortable - stable urban wear. Key attributes: Graphite | Magic blue | Mesh - synthetic and leather | Breathable mesh upper | Abzorb heel cushioning for impact absorption | Acteva Lite midsole for lightweight cushioning | N-ergy outsole for shock absorption | Stability Web for added arch support | Lace closure | Multilayer upper for structure and lightness | Rubber outsole for traction | Running-inspired early-2000s silhouette | Technical - deconstructed aesthetic | Multilayer panel construction with curvilinear overlays | TPU heel cage | Dimensions & fit: Weight: 360 g (12.7 oz) | Standard (D) width | Composition & care: Mesh | Synthetic | Leather (cow)
£133.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

New Balance 1906A (Grey), Grey, 13
£260.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £22.92
1906A - male - New Balance - Running Shoes - Multicolor - 10 1/2 UK - Sport 10 1/2 UK
£131.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
1906A - male - New Balance - Running Shoes - Multicolor - 11 UK - Sport 11 UK
£131.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
1906A - male - New Balance - Running Shoes - Multicolor - 6 1/2 UK - Sport 6 1/2 UK
£131.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
1906A - male - New Balance - Running Shoes - Multicolor - 8 1/2 UK - Sport 8 1/2 UK
£131.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45