190cm Fire Retardant Artificial Palm Garland

Leaf Artificial Hanging Plants Fire Resistant UV Resistant

190cm Fire Retardant Artificial Palm Garland

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£15.94
Free Delivery

Leaf Hanging Plant Palm Garland Artificial 190cm Fire Retardant in Green Leaf Green

3-5 working days
£21.99

Leaf Artificial Hanging Plants Fire Resistant UV Resistant

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.68
Free Delivery

Leaf Palm Artificial Garland 190cm - Size: 190 x 10 x 10cm - Green - Wilko

2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

6 x 180cm Artificial Hanging Trailing Monstera Plant
£60.94
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Leaf Design Artificial Hanging Plants Multipack,50cm
£42.62
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Leaf Design Artificial Hanging Plants
£11.14
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
190cm Fire Retardant Artificial Palm Garland

Cheapest offer

190cm fire retardant artificial palm garland. This garland is made from fire-resistant materials which makes it perfect for both residential and...
£15.94
3-5 days
onbuy.com