Makita 191D73-9 Cyclone Attachment Set (Lock) Black

191D739 Cyclone Attachment Set Lock Black

Makita 191D73-9 Cyclone Attachment Set (Lock) Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.06
Free Delivery

Makita 191D73-9 Cyclone Attachment Set (Lock) Black

£30.76
Free Delivery

Makita 191D73-9 Pre-Separator Cyclone Vacuum Pipe-Lock Attachment 400 ml - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Makita 191D73-9 Cyclone Attachment Set (Lock) Black

In stock
£33.14
Free Delivery

Makita 191D73-9 Vacuum Cleaner Accessories Black Durable Lightweig...

Unknown
£34.73

Makita 191D73-9 Cyclone Attachment Set (Lock) Black

In stock
£40.24
Delivery from £12.25

Makita 191D73-9 Cyclone Attachment Set (Lock) Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.63
Free Delivery

Makita 191D73-9 Cyclone Attachment Set (Lock) Black

In stock
£45.95
Free Delivery
Makita 191D73-9 Cyclone Attachment Set (Lock) Black

Cheapest offer

Click system securely attaches to vacuum Reduces the frequency of emptying the canister or dust bag Increases the life of the filter One-touch release for easy disposal of the dust and debris Suitable for use with the Makita DCL280 series of stick type Vacuum Cleaners and suitable for standard Pipe Vacuums with locks including Makita DCL280, DCL281 and DCL282, Weight: 0.771617917 pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
£29.06
amazon.co.uk