Waterproof Trench Coat - female - Colmar - Belted Coats - White - M - Coats M

1934 6WV Trench Coat - female - Colmar - Trench Coats - Gray - M - Coats M

Waterproof Trench Coat - female - Colmar - Belted Coats - White - M - Coats M

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£195.00
Delivery from £5.45

New Futurity Trench Coat - female - Colmar - Trench Coats - Beige - M - Coats M

1-5 Business Days
£203.00
Delivery from £5.45

1934 6WV Trench Coat - female - Colmar - Trench Coats - Beige - M - Coats M

1-5 Business Days
£206.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

1934 6WV Trench Coat - female - Colmar - Trench Coats - Gray - S - Coats S
£206.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
1934 6WV Trench Coat - female - Colmar - Trench Coats - Beige - XS - Coats XS
£203.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
1934 6WV Trench Coat - female - Colmar - Trench Coats - Beige - M - Coats M
£206.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
1934 6WV Trench Coat - female - Colmar - Trench Coats - Beige - L - Coats L
£206.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
1934 6WV Trench Coat - female - Colmar - Trench Coats - Beige - 2XS - Coats 2XS
£206.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Waterproof Trench Coat - female - Colmar - Belted Coats - White - M - Coats M

Cheapest offer

Colmar Waterproof Trench Coat pairs a tailored silhouette with three-layer protective fabric for versatile - weather-ready outerwear. Its technical membrane and classic details make it suitable for everyday city wear in variable conditions. Key attributes: White | Avorio | Polyester | 10K waterproof rating | 10K breathability | Water-repellent finish | Windproof | Stretch fabric | Detachable fabric belt | Double-breasted button closure | Zippered side pockets | Unpadded | Lapel collar | Tailored silhouette | Belted waist | Colmar Originals logo on left sleeve | "C" patch on back | Dimensions & fit: Shoulder width: 40.5 cm | Sleeve length from neckline to hem: 74 cm | Centre back length from neckline to hem: 86 cm | Regular fit | Composition & care: 92% Polyester | 8% Spandex
£195.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk