1 x 195/45 R16 84W XL Toyo Proxes TR1 (TR-1) Performance Tyre - 1954516 (T1-R)

195/45R16 84W XL Toyo Proxes TR1 | Protyre - Car Tyres

Used Offers from

1 x 195/45 R16 84W XL Toyo Proxes TR1 (TR-1) Performance Tyre - 1954516 (T1-R)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.21
Free Delivery

1 x 195/45/16 R16 84W TL XL Toyo Proxes TR1 (New T1R) Performance Road Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.21
Free Delivery

2X New 195 45 16 TOYO PROXES TR1 84W 1954516 195/45R16 B WET GRIP (2 TYRES)

£139.95
Free Delivery

2 x 195/45/16 R16 84W XL Toyo Proxes TR1 (New T1R) Performance Road Tyres

£147.73
Free Delivery

2 x 195/45 R16 84W XL Toyo Proxes TR1 (TR-1) Performance Tyre - 1954516 (T1-R)

£147.73
Free Delivery

4X New 195 45 16 TOYO PROXES TR1 84W 1954516 195/45R16 B WET GRIP (4 TYRES)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.00
Free Delivery

4 x 195/45 R16 84W XL Toyo Proxes TR1 (TR-1) Performance Tyre - 1954516 (T1-R)

£286.75
Free Delivery

4 x 195/45/16 R16 84W XL Toyo Proxes TR1 (New T1R) Performance Road Tyres

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£286.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Evergreen EH226 ( 195/45 R16 84W XL )
£51.45
GBP 51.45 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RoadX H12 ( 195/45 R16 84W XL )
£56.07
Compare 6 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyres 195/45 R16 Nexen 84W N'FERA Primus XL
£76.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Summer Tyre 195/45 R16 Michelin 84W PILOT SPORT 5
£129.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
1 x 195/45 R16 84W XL Toyo Proxes TR1 (TR-1) Performance Tyre - 1954516 (T1-R)

Cheapest offer

Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Speed Rating: W: max 168 mph / Manufacturer Part Number: 1954516TR1 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Type: Performance / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 84 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car, SUV / Manufacturer: Toyo / Tyre Width: 195 / Country of Origin: Malaysia
£78.21
ebay.co.uk