Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Firestone 91V ROADHAWK 2

195 55 16 91V XL - Firestone Roadhawk 2 - Tyre Only x1

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Firestone 91V ROADHAWK 2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.20
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Firestone 91V RHAWK2 XL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.80
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE FIRESTONE 195/55 R16 91V ROADHAWK 2 XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.00
Free Delivery

2x 195 55 16 FIRESTONE ROADHAWK 2 | TOP C/A RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 91V

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£179.95
GBP 89.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

195/55 ZR16 91W Landsail LS388 XL - 195 55 16 - New Tyre x1
£56.69
GBP 56.69 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Hankook 87V K135 Ventus Prime 4
£98.80
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
CONTINENTAL - EcoContact 6-195/55 R 16-91V/A/B/72dB - Summer Tire
£255.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
RX Frost WH01
Delivery from £6.00
£114.41
Compare 12 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 195/55 R16 Firestone 91V ROADHAWK 2

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: ROADHAWK 2 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: CA3286348028167 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; 2 / UPC: 3286348028167 / MPN: CA3286348028167 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4089931634 / Rim Diameter: 16 / DOT Date Code: Latest DOT Code / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Firestone / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Summer / EAN: 3286348028167 / GTIN: 3286348028167 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): A / Load Index: 91 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£92.20
ebay.co.uk