Winter Tyre 195/60 R15 Kumho 88T WP52 XL M+S

195/60 R15 88T 4PR

Winter Tyre 195/60 R15 Kumho 88T WP52 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.60
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KUMHO 195/60 R15 88T WINTERCRAFT WP52 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kormoran Snow ( 195/60 R15 88T )
£71.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 195/60 R15 Kleber 88T KRISALP HP 3 M+S
£78.30
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER KUMHO 195/60 R15 88T WINTERCRAFT WP52 +
£88.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER BFGOODRICH 195/60 R15 88T G-FORCE WINTER 2
£83.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyre 195/60 R15 Kumho 88T WP52 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WP52 / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: FR8808956303471 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / UPC: 8808956303471 / MPN: FR8808956303471 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5057098252 / Rim Diameter: 15 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Kumho / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / EAN: 8808956303471 / GTIN: 8808956303471 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 88 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 195
£85.60
ebay.co.uk