1996 Retro Nuptse Jacket - female - The North Face - Jackets - Black - XS - Sport XS

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£257.00
Delivery from £5.45

The North Face Women's 1996 Retro Nuptse Jacket, Tnf Black/R, XS

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£302.86
Free Delivery

THE NORTH FACE Jacket Woman color Black - Size: XS - female

8-9 days
£350.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

The North Face Duffel coats W 1996 RETRO NUPTSE JACKET in Yellow EU L
£227.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
The North Face Duffel coats M 1996 RETRO NUPTSE JACKET in Brown EU S
£250.50
Go to shop
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
The North Face, Women's, 1996 Retro Nuptse Jacket, Summit Navy/TNF Black-R, M
£283.90
Compare 2 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
The North Face Duffel coats W 1996 RETRO NUPTSE JACKET in Yellow EU M
£233.80
Compare 2 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
1996 Retro Nuptse Jacket - female - The North Face - Jackets - Black - XS - Sport XS

Cheapest offer

The North Face 1996 Retro Nuptse Jacket is a retro-inspired - high-warmth down jacket built for cold urban and outdoor use. It pairs a glossy ripstop shell with oversized baffles and a stowable hood for compact - dependable warmth. Key attributes: Black | Nylon | 700-fill down insulation for high warmth | Water-repellent finish | Durable ripstop construction | Zipper front closure | Secure zip pockets | Stowable fold-away hood packed into collar | Long sleeves with Velcro (hook-and-loop) cuffs | Jacket stows into right hand pocket | Internal drawcord at hem for adjustability | Glossy ripstop fabric | Fabric inserts | 90s-inspired square design | High collar with fold-away hood inside | Embroidered logo on chest and back | Oversized baffles | Dimensions & fit: Center back: 23.75" | Relaxed fit | Boxy silhouette | Composition & care: Shell: 100% Nylon | Lining: 100% Nylon | Filling: 700-fill down | Close all zippers and fasten hook-and-loop tabs before washing. Machine wash on gentle cyc
£257.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk