Amtech A0500 35Oz (1Kg) Club Hammer With Hickory Handle

1kg Club Hammer With Hickory Shaft - Handle Ball Pein Pin Claw Panel Beating - club hammer 1kg hickory handle ball pein pin claw panel beating

Amtech A0500 35Oz (1Kg) Club Hammer With Hickory Handle

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.79
Delivery from £6.00

Amtech - Lump Hammer (Club Hammer) Drop-Forged Steel, Heat Treated Head for Masonry, Demolition and Chisel Work (35oz (1kg))

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.79
Free Delivery

Amtech - Lump Hammer (Club Hammer) Drop-Forged Steel, Heat Treated Head for Masonry, Demolition and Chisel Work (35oz (1kg))

In stock
£14.72
Free Delivery

Amtech - Lump Hammer (Club Hammer) Drop-Forged Steel, Heat Treated Head for Masonry, Demolition and Chisel Work (35oz (1kg))

In stock
£15.70
Delivery from £2.59

Amtech - Lump Hammer (Club Hammer) Drop-Forged Steel, Heat Treated Head for Masonry, Demolition and Chisel Work (35oz (1kg))

In stock
£18.23
Free Delivery
Amtech A0500 35Oz (1Kg) Club Hammer With Hickory Handle

Cheapest offer

This 35oz (1kg) club hammer has a drop forged, heat treated head with chamfered edges and a strong hickory handle. It is ideal for use with cold chisels and brick bolsters.
£9.79
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Roughneck Club Hammer Gorilla V-Series 11-030 1.1 kg (2.1/2 lb) ROU11030
£16.99
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 81431 Hickory Shaft Club Hammer (1kg - 2.2lb)
£13.20
Compare 25 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Ryobi RHHCH1000 1kg Fibreglass Club Hammer
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expert Draper Expert Club Hammer 1.1Kg/2.5Lb Pk 1 14036
£19.50
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 81447 Club Hammer, 1kg
£12.35
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49