SWFEBC Fire Extinguisher 1kg Dry Powder BC EN3 CE62 Fitting Bracket Streetwize

1kg Dry Powder BC Fire Extinguisher, Red One Size

Used Offers from

SWFEBC Fire Extinguisher 1kg Dry Powder BC EN3 CE62 Fitting Bracket Streetwize

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

1kg Fire Extinguisher Powder ABC Dry, Includes Bracket, Car Taxi Caravan Kitchen

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

2026 UK 1 KG ABC POWDER FIRE EXTINGUISHER HOME CAR KITCHEN SHOPS - FAST DELIVERY

Cheapest Price
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fire Extinguisher 1kg Dry Powder BC EN3 CE62 Fitting Bracket Caravans & Cars

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fire Extinguisher 1kg Dry Powder BC EN3 CE62 Fitting Bracket Motorhome Tents

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fire Extinguisher 1kg Dry Powder BC EN3 CE62 Fitting Bracket Campervans Trucks

Cheapest Price
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Streetwize Dry Powder Fire Extinguisher (1kg)

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Streetwize Dry Powder Fire Extinguisher (1kg)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£19.99

NEW 1 KG DRY POWDER FIRE EXTINGUISHER. BOAT,CAR,OFFICE,TAXI,HOME

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Sealey SDPE01 Fire Extinguisher 1Kg Dry Powder
£37.21
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Vanilla-flavoured instant cocoa-based cappuccino drink powder Caprimo Cappuccino Vanilla Less Sugar, 1 kg
£13.85
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
1kg Class ABC Dry Powder Fire Extinguisher With Gauge + Free 24h Delivery
£20.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rayher 3410302 Fine Casting Powder Raysin 100 for Crafts, Plaster of Paris for Modelling, white, 1 kg
£12.60
12.6 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Flavoured instant cocoa-based cappuccino drink powder Caprimo Irish Cappuccino, 1 kg
£13.22
Go to shop
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
SWFEBC Fire Extinguisher 1kg Dry Powder BC EN3 CE62 Fitting Bracket Streetwize

Cheapest offer

Operating Pressure: 0 bar / Packaged Length: 3cm / For Use: Vehicle / Items Included: Fire Extinguisher / UPC: 5026637607691 / MPN: SWFEBC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1805391536 / Item Length: 0 cm / Colour: Red / Unit Type: Unit / Capacity: 1 kg / Manufacturer Warranty: 0 Years / Packaged Weight: 3.8kg / Item Height: 0 cm / Features: Easy to Use / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Matte / Item Width: 0 cm / Discharge Range: 0 m / Packaged Thickness: 9.9cm / Item Diameter: 0 cm / Superseded Part Number: SWFEBC / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Streetwize 1kg Fire Extinguisher Dry Powder Car Accessories / Reference OE/OEM Number: TBA-SWFEBC / Brand: Streetwize / Type: Fire Extinguisher / Packaged Width: 4cm / Interchange Part Number: SWFEBC / EAN: 5026637607691 / GTIN: 5026637607691 / Model: Streetwize SWFEBC / Extinguisher Type: Dry Powder / Item Weight: 0 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Discharge Time: 0 Seconds
£19.99
ebay.co.uk