Galleria Gesso Primer 1 L ACFGGP1L White Gesso Primer

1L Galleria White Gesso Primer - Ideal for Achieving Professional Art Finishes

Used Offers from

Galleria Gesso Primer 1 L ACFGGP1L White Gesso Primer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£18.96
Free Delivery

1L Galleria White Gesso Primer - Ideal for Achieving Professional Art Finishes

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Professional Grade White Gesso Primer 1L - Enhance Your Art with Quick Adherence

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Winsor and Newton White Gesso Primer 1 litre - 1LTR
£11.99
11.99 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LA PARFUM GALLERIA VELORA Pop Heart unisex eau de Parfum long lasting perfume 100 ML
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LA PARFUM GALLERIA VELORA Viva Choco unisex eau de Parfum long lasting perfume 100 ML
£34.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LA PARFUM GALLERIA VELORA Viva Choco unisex eau de Parfum long lasting perfume 100 ML
£39.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LA PARFUM GALLERIA VELORA Viva Choco unisex eau de Parfum long lasting perfume 100 ML
£34.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Galleria Gesso Primer 1 L ACFGGP1L White Gesso Primer

Cheapest offer

Date First Available: 27 May 2011 / Specific uses for product: Surface Priming / Part Number: 3054948 / Item form: Liquid / Colour code: #FFFFFF / Size: 1 l (Pack of 1) / Age Range Description: Adult, Teen / Global Trade Identification Number: 00094376885507 / Paint type: Acrylic / Product Dimensions: 15.8 x 10.3 x 10.3 cm; 1.4 kg / Model name: Galeria / Finish type: Seidenmatt / Colour: White Gesso Primer / Material Type(s): Resin / Manufacturer: Winsor & Newton / Number of pieces: 1 / Item Type Name: Acrylic medium. / Indoor Outdoor Usage: Indoor / Release date: 25 Mar. 2013 / Number of Packs: 1 / Item model number: 3054948 / Unit count: 1000.0 millilitre / Coverage: 20-24 sq.m/liter (for two coats) / Full cure time: 1 Hours / Brand Name: Winsor & Newton / Included components: 1 x WN Galleria Gesso Primer 1 L, ACFGGP1L / Indoor/Outdoor usage: Indoor / Language:: English / Surface recommendation: Metal, Plastic, Wood / Special feature: Non Flammable / Item volume: 1000 Millilitres / Container Type: Bottle / Water resistance level: Waterproof / Package information: Bottle / Is waterproof: False / Item Weight: 3.09 Pounds / Dry Time In Hours: 24
£18.96
ebay.co.uk