1m 3.5mm Audio Cable with CROMO connectors

Cheapest Total Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£5.69
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 3.5mm Audio Cable, Cromo Line Grey, 1m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.64
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy 3.5mm Audio Cable, Cromo Line Grey, 1m

In stock
£11.38
Free Delivery

Lindy 35321 1m 3.5mm Audio Cable. Cromo

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.65
Free Delivery

Lindy 3.5mm Audio Cable, Cromo Line Grey, 1m

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.64
Delivery from £4.49

Audio Jack Cable (3.5Mm) Lindy 35321 NEW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Lindy 3.5mm Audio Cable, Cromo Line Grey, 1m

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£17.18
Free Delivery
1m 3.5mm Audio Cable with CROMO connectors

Cheapest offer

The Cromo Line Lindy 3.5mm Male to Male Audio Cable is a high quality, flexible cable, ideal for use with hi-fi and audio equipment. It provides premium quality cable construction at an affordable price and features 24K gold plated contacts for optimum conductive ability and resistance to tarnishing and corrosion. The Lindy 3.5mm Audio Cable is ideal for connecting your portable audio device, iPhone, iPod or Smartphone to a car’s auxiliary socket, an amp or speakers. PVC and Halogen free design: These cables are made using Thermoplastic Elastomers (TPE) for the jacket and nylon insulation for the inner conductors. They are completely PVC and halogen free in line with EU directives which aim to limit the use of PVC and the toxic additives contained in typical cable designs. Connect your portable audio device, iPhone, iPod or Smartphone to a car’s auxiliary socket, an amp or speakers. Premium quality, highly flexible cable Low profile 24K gold plated connectors for optimum conductive abi
£5.69
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk

Similar products

StarTech.com 1m Slim 3.5mm Stereo Extension Audio Cable - M/F
£1.99
Compare 9 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
kenable 3.5mm Dual Right Angle Male Jack to Jack Stereo Audio Cable 1m
£2.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 1m 3.5mm Extension Audio Cable, Cromo Line
£5.17
Compare 6 prices
lindy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maplin Lightning to 3.5mm Aux Stereo 3 Pole Jack Plug Braided Cable, 1m Silver
£8.37
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49