1m LC-LC OS2 Fibre Patch Lead
Cheapest Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£13.19
Delivery from £3.99
Lindy 1M Lc-Lc Os2 9/125 Fibre Optic Patch Cable. Cable Length: 1 M Fibre Optic
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.65
Free Delivery
Lindy 47450 Fibre Patch Cable - Duplex Fibre Optic Cable
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.34
Free Delivery
Lindy 47450 Fibre Optic Cable LC/LC. 1m
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.55
Free Delivery
Similar products
StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 1 m
£11.61
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM1 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (FIBLCLC1)
£13.11
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable (50FIBLCLC1)
£13.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00