1m Mini Display Port to HDMI 4K30Hz Adapter Cable

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£14.39
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 36926 Kabel Mini Displayport/Hdmi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.15
Free Delivery

LINDY 1m Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 10.2G Cable, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.38
Delivery from £4.49

LINDY 1m Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 10.2G Cable, Black

In stock
£19.17
Free Delivery

LINDY 1m Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 10.2G Cable, Black

In stock
£19.19
Free Delivery

LINDY 1m Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 10.2G Cable, Black

£19.60
Delivery from £4.49

LINDY 1m Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 10.2G Cable, Black, 36926

Will usually delivered within 14 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.01
Free Delivery

LINDY 1m Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 10.2G Cable, Black

In stock
£30.32
Free Delivery
1m Mini Display Port to HDMI 4K30Hz Adapter Cable

Cheapest offer

Connect your Mini DisplayPort equipped PC or laptop to an HDMI display with the Lindy Mini DisplayPort to HDMI 4K30Hz Adapter Cable. This cable supports stunning 4K UHD resolutions up to 3840x2160 at 30Hz, ensuring your videos are displayed with superior clarity. Ideal for both home and office environments, it allows you to extend your desktop workspace whilst also boosting productivity by adding an additional display. The lindy Mini DisplayPort to HDMI cable also supports uncompressed 7.1 audio and advanced audio formats such as DTS-HD Master Audio and Dolby TrueHD. Please Note: Audio output over HDMI is only possible if your graphics card supports audio output via Mini DisplayPort. Connects a Mini DisplayPort equipped device to a 4K UHD HDMI display or projector Supports resolutions up to 3840x2160@30Hz Supports video mirroring and extended desktop modes Audio pass-through if supported by the video source 2 year warranty
£14.39
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk

Similar products

Club3D 1M Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort 1.4 Extension Cable
£12.21
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ALOGIC ULMDPDP01-SGR DisplayPort cable 1 m Mini DisplayPort Black Grey
£16.52
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 1m CROMO Mini DisplayPort to DisplayPort Cable
£18.99
Compare 13 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
VALUE DisplayPort Cable DP ST - Mini DP ST Black 1 m
£13.84
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lindy 1m Active Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Cable with HDR
£29.28
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery