1m Ubiquiti UniFi SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£24.98
Delivery from £5.48

Ubiquiti UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M SFP28 Cable - 25Gbps 1m Direct Attach

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Ubiquiti Networks UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M SFP network accessories that

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.35
Free Delivery

UBIQUITI Direct Attach Cable, 25 Gbps, 1 meter (UACC-DAC-SFP28-1M)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.77
Free Delivery

1m Ubiquiti UniFi SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable, 25Gbps, PVC, Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.20
Free Delivery
1m Ubiquiti UniFi SFP28 Passive Direct Attach Cable

Cheapest offer

£24.98
1 day
scan.co.uk

Similar products

Ubiquiti U-Cable-Patch-1M-RJ45-BK UniFi Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable Bla
£4.26
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.72
Ubiquiti UniFi Ethernet Patch Cable Blue, 0.1m, 50-Pack
£92.39
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.26
Ubiquiti U-Cable-Patch-1M-RJ45 UniFi Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable White
£10.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ubiquiti UACC-Cable-Patch-EL-1M-W networking cable Translucent,White Cat6
£8.75
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.71
Ubiquiti U-Cable-Patch-1M-RJ45-BL UniFi Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable Blu
£3.98
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99