LINDY 36641 USB cable USB 2.0 USB-A plug, USB-B plug 1.00 m Grey

1m USB 2.0 Type A to B Cable, Cromo Line

Used Offers from

LINDY 36641 USB cable USB 2.0 USB-A plug, USB-B plug 1.00 m Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.31

1m USB 2.0 Type A to B Cable, Cromo Line

Royal Mail 1st Class
£9.18
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy Cromo Line 1 M USB Data Transfer Cable Type A Male To B Shielding - Grey

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Lindy 1m USB 2.0 Printer Cable, USB-A to USB-B Cable, Scanner/Printer cable for HP, Canon, Dell, Epson, Brother, Cromo Line

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy 1m USB 2.0 Type A to B Cable, Cromo Line

3-5 working days
£11.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lindy 1M Usb 2.0 Type A To B Cable Cromo Line. Cable Length: 1 M. Connector 1: U

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.15
Free Delivery

Lindy 1m USB 2.0 Printer Cable, USB-A to USB-B Cable, Scanner/Printer cable for HP, Canon, Dell, Epson, Brother, Cromo Line

In stock
£13.17
Free Delivery

Lindy 1m USB 2.0 Printer Cable, USB-A to USB-B Cable, Scanner/Printer cable for HP, Canon, Dell, Epson, Brother, Cromo Line

£13.19
Delivery from £4.49

Lindy 1m USB 2.0 Printer Cable, USB-A to USB-B Cable, Scanner/Printer cable for HP, Canon, Dell, Epson, Brother, Cromo Line

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£13.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TP-Link UH700 USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Micro-B 5000 Mbit/s Black
£21.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Inline USB 2.0 cable, A to B, black, 1 m
£5.77
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TP-Link UH720 USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Micro-B 5000 Mbit/s Black
£25.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link UH700 USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Micro-B 5000 Mbit/s Black
£28.34
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
StarTech USB 2.0 A-to-A Cable USB2AA1M - 1 m, A (Male) to A (Male)
£6.13
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LINDY 36641 USB cable USB 2.0 USB-A plug, USB-B plug 1.00 m Grey

Cheapest offer

LINDY-36641-USB-cable-USB-2-0-USB-A-plug-USB-B-plug-1-00-m-Grey-LINDY-36641-Cable-lines-stands-for-the-concept-of-contemporary-wired-connectivity-solutions-from-lindy-The-Cromo-Line-USB-2-0-type-A-plug-to-B-plug-cable-from-the-cable-line-concept-are-high-performance-functional-and-design-oriented-connection-solutions-combined-with-the-highest-quality-materials-of-construction-and-a-distinctive-plug-in-architecture-The-Cromo-Line-USB-2-0-cables-have-a-2-fold-shielding-and-tin-plated-cop
£7.31
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)