1m USB 3.2 Type C Cable, 20Gbit/s, GRS

Cheapest Price
Royal Mail 1st Class
£15.08
Delivery from £3.99

Lindy 36976 USB cable USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 1 m USB C 20 Gbit/s 100 W Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£18.81
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.2 Type-C Cable, 1m, 20Gbps Data Transfer, 100W Power Delivery, Double Shielded, GRS Certified Recycled Material, Black

In stock
£21.76
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.2 Type-C Cable, 1m, 20Gbps Data Transfer, 100W Power Delivery, Double Shielded, GRS Certified Recycled Material, Black

In stock
£22.13
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.2 Type-C Cable, 1m, 20Gbps Data Transfer, 100W Power Delivery, Double Shielded, GRS Certified Recycled Material, Black

In stock
£22.42
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.2 Type-C Cable, 1m, 20Gbps Data Transfer, 100W Power Delivery, Double Shielded, GRS Certified Recycled Material, Black

In stock
£22.48
Free Delivery

Lindy USB 3.2 Type-C Cable, 1m, 20Gbps Data Transfer, 100W Power Delivery, Double Shielded, GRS Certified Recycled Material, Black

In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

TP-Link UH700 USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Micro-B 5000 Mbit/s Black
£21.97
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TP-Link UH720 USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Micro-B 5000 Mbit/s Black
£25.99
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lindy 1m USB 3.2 Type C to B Cable, Anthra Line
£8.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Belkin 3.1 USB-A to USB-C Cable USB Type-C - Black,F2CU029BT1M-BLK
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
1m USB 3.2 Type C Cable, 20Gbit/s, GRS

Cheapest offer

The USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type C cables from Lindy combine reliable high-speed with sustainably sourced materials. Both the cable jacket and connector housing are made from 100% recycled post-consumer TPE, helping to reduce the use of non-recycled plastic materials while maintaining durability under regular use. The robust double-shielded design with tinned copper conductors and nickel-plated connectors ensures reliable signal transmission and effective protection against EMI/RFI in professional and everyday environments. An integrated E-Mark chip enables safer 100W (20V 5A) fast charging with USB Power Delivery, allowing for the voltage and current to be automatically adjusted to the needs of connected such as mobile phones, tablets and laptops to prevent overvoltage and overcurrent. USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 delivers blistering 20Gbps transfer speeds, doubling the performance of previous USB generations. Whether you're transferring massive design files, editing high-resolution videos directly from e
£15.08
Royal Mail 1st Class
lindy.co.uk