1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 6ES7952-1KM00-0AA0 Free shipping

Save on used deals -46 %
Used Offers from £306.05

1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 6ES7952-1KM00-0AA0 Free shipping

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£562.94
Free Delivery

Brand NEW SIEMENS PLC Memory Card S7-400 6ES7952-1KM00-0AA0 One year warranty

Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£620.39
Free Delivery

Siemens Memory Card 6ES7 952-1KM00-0AA0 Factory Sealed New rg

Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£971.27
Delivery from £97.13

Siemens 6ES7952-1KM00-0AA0 4M Memory Card New 6ES79521KM000AA0 sl

£1,041.54
Delivery from £104.15
1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 6ES7952-1KM00-0AA0 Free shipping

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / EAN: 4019169009997 / GTIN: 4019169009997 / Model: Simatic S7 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6ES7952-1KM00-0AA0 / UPC: 4019169009997 / MPN: 6ES79521KM000AA0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1711916668 / Controller Platform: S7/400 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siemens 6es7952-1km00-0aa0 4m Memory Card 6ES79521KM000AA0 YK
£562.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bitdefender Antivirus Plus | annual licence | protection for 3 PC | suitable Windows
£29.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norton Security Deluxe 2026 Antivirus 3 Device + VPN 1 PC - 1 Year 10 Min Email
£12.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nero Platinum 365
Free Delivery
Norton Security Deluxe 2026 Antivirus 3 Device + VPN 1 PC - 1 Year Retail Posted
£15.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft 365 Single - 1 PC/MAC, 1 Year - DE - Box, Black, (QQ2-01421)
£99.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00