1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 6SL3210-1PB13-0UL0 Free shipping

Save on used deals -39 %
Used Offers from £124.46

1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 6SL3210-1PB13-0UL0 Free shipping

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.37
Free Delivery

1PC NEW SIEMENS 6SL3210-1PB13-0UL0 Power Module

Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£544.22
Free Delivery
1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 6SL3210-1PB13-0UL0 Free shipping

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / EAN: 4042948666210 / GTIN: 4042948666210 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6SL3210-1PB13-0UL0 / UPC: 4042948666210 / MPN: 6SL32101PB130UL0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7059647626 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siemens 6SL3210-1PB13-0UL0 SINAMICS Power Module PM240-2
£205.37
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bitdefender Antivirus Plus | annual licence | protection for 3 PC | suitable Windows
£29.12
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Norton Security Deluxe 2026 Antivirus 3 Device + VPN 1 PC - 1 Year 10 Min Email
£12.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Nero Platinum 365
Free Delivery
Norton Security Deluxe 2026 Antivirus 3 Device + VPN 1 PC - 1 Year Retail Posted
£15.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Microsoft 365 Single - 1 PC/MAC, 1 Year - DE - Box, Black, (QQ2-01421)
£99.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00