1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 6SL3210-1PB13-8AL0 Free shipping

SINAMICS G120, Power Module PM240-2, 200V 0.75 6SL3210-1PB13-8AL0

1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 6SL3210-1PB13-8AL0 Free shipping

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.79
Free Delivery

6SL3210-1PB13-8AL0 1PC NEW Siemens SINAMICS G120 INVERTER 6SL32101PB138AL0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£359.28
Free Delivery

SINAMICS G120, Power Module PM240-2, 200V 0.75 6SL3210-1PB13-8AL0

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£882.78
Delivery from £11.00
1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 6SL3210-1PB13-8AL0 Free shipping

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / EAN: 4042948666319 / GTIN: 4042948666319 / Model: Simatic / Manufacturer Part Number: 6SL3210-1PB13-8AL0 / UPC: 4042948666319 / MPN: 6SL32101PB138AL0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6054188591
£263.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Siemens 6SL3210-1PE23-8AL0 New SINAMICS G120 POWER MODULE PM240-2 WITH BUILT
£1,264.16
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW SIEMENS converter power supply module 6SL3210-1SE13-1UA0 free shipping
£556.38
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 6SL3210-1KE18-8AF1 New SINAMICS G120C RATED POWER 4,0KW WITH 150%
£414.02
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Siemens 6SL3210-1KE21-3UF1 New SINAMICS G120C RATED POWER 5,5KW WITH 150%
£379.16
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
Siemens 6SL3210-1KE21-7AF1 New SINAMICS G120C RATED POWER 7,5KW WITH 150%
£526.24
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00