1PC Free shipping NEW Siemens 6SL3224-0BE23-0UA0 1 Year warranty

NEW 1PC SIEMENS Inverter 6SL3224-0BE23-0UA0 380V 3KW

Save on used deals -10 %
Used Offers from £427.34

1PC Free shipping NEW Siemens 6SL3224-0BE23-0UA0 1 Year warranty

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£475.88
Free Delivery

NEW SIEMENS ONE Inverter 6SL3224-0BE23-0UA0 380V 3KW one year warranty

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£645.92
Free Delivery

NEW 1PC SIEMENS Inverter 6SL3224-0BE23-0UA0 380V 3KW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£661.54
Free Delivery

Siemens Inverter 6SL3224-0BE23-0UA0 380V 3Kw New cu

Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£980.08
Delivery from £98.01
1PC Free shipping NEW Siemens 6SL3224-0BE23-0UA0 1 Year warranty

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Type: PLC Processor Module / EAN: 4019169453622 / GTIN: 4019169453622 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6SL3224-0BE23-0UA0 / UPC: 4019169453622 / MPN: 6SL32240BE230UA0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1084203271 / Controller Platform: S5 / ProductTitle: Siemens Inverter 6sl3224-0be23-0ua0 380v 3kw Ph / MaturityScore: 8.0
£475.88
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Siemens DIN rail mains socket with cover grey 1pc
£31.27
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
1 pcs - Siemens SENTRON 1 Phase Busbar, 230V, 8.6mm Pitch
£13.43
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
1PCS SIEMENS NEW 6ES7331-7KF02-0AB0 6ES7 331-7KF02-0AB0 PLC Module
£316.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1Pcs Siemens Plc 6ES7 307-1BA01-0AA0 ue
£98.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 6GK5004-1BF00-1AB2 Free shipping
£320.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery