Siemens 3LD20540TK53 SENTRON Switch disconnector red/yellow 16 A 690 V

1PC New FOR Siemens 3LD2054-0TK53 Power Switch FAST SHIP

Siemens 3LD20540TK53 SENTRON Switch disconnector red/yellow 16 A 690 V

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.34

Rozłącznik główny/awaryjny 3P 16A 7.5kW AC23A 400V montaż tablicowy pokrętło otw

Will usually delivered within 22 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.56
Delivery from £20.99

3P 16A SENTRON 3LD 3LD 2054-0TK53 Main/Emergency Switch

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.45
Delivery from £13.20

SIEMENS 3LD2054-0TK53 Switch-disconnector

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Delivery from £13.20

1PC New FOR Siemens 3LD2054-0TK53 Power Switch FAST SHIP

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.80
Free Delivery
Siemens 3LD20540TK53 SENTRON Switch disconnector red/yellow 16 A 690 V

Cheapest offer

Siemens Industrial Switches Circuit breaker 613807 - Siemens 3LD20540TK53, Manufactured by Siemens, this 3-pin circuit breaker is designed for 6 mm² conductors and operates at 16 A with a voltage rating of 690 V AC. Its red and yellow colour scheme enhances visibility in control panel applications, safeguarding electrical circuits from overloads and faults. Ideal for industrial and commercial use, it ensures reliable power distribution and protection in high-voltage environments. Siemens 3LD20540TK53 SENTRON Switch disconnector red/yellow 16 A 690 V
£29.34
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Simple Kind to Skin Sheet Mask De-Stress 1PC
£4.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Polymaker PJ01002 PolySmooth Filament PVB polierbar 1.75mm 750g White 1 pc(s)
£41.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.86
CORDIAL Cables ECL EU1PC Audio Elements RCA/Jack Cable
£7.30
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Hurley Hrlg Shoulder Tie 1Pc Swimsuit Pink
£15.49
Compare 2 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
TePe Good Regular Toothbrush
£2.69
Compare 2 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50