ATV320U40N4B New In Box One Year Warranty Expedited Shipping/

1PC NEW Schneider Free shipping ATV320U40N4B 1 Year warranty

ATV320U40N4B New In Box One Year Warranty Expedited Shipping/

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£760.00
Delivery from £45.00

New Original ATV320U40N4B Inverter ATV320U40N4B EXPEDITED SHIPPING/

Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£863.00
Delivery from £45.00

SCHNEIDER ATV320U40N4B Automation module

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,609.79
Delivery from £16.00
ATV320U40N4B New In Box One Year Warranty Expedited Shipping/

Cheapest offer

Brand: Unbranded / Power Rating: 4 KW / EAN: 3606480931284 / GTIN: 3606480931284 / Number of Phases: 3-Phase / UPC: 3606480931284 / Input Voltage: 380 V / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2295856119 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Applicable Regions: Worldwide / Rated Load: 5 HP
£760.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Schneider Slider 755 Extra broad Green 1pc pen refill - pen refills (green, Stainless steel, Extra broad, Ballpoint pen, ISO G2)
£7.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PC 1 year warranty NEW Schneider TM221C24T Free shipping
£437.91
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Schneider Electric Acti9 RCCB 25A 0.03A 230V 1pc
Schneider Electric Switch module 3 makers 1 breaker 1pc
£15.16
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50