1PC New Sealed SIEMENS 6ES7 212-1HF40-0XB0 6ES7212-1HF40-0XB0

SIMATIC S7-1200 CPU Unit 1212F Modular 6ES7212-1HF40-0XB0

1PC New Sealed SIEMENS 6ES7 212-1HF40-0XB0 6ES7212-1HF40-0XB0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£476.25
Free Delivery

SIEMENS 6ES7212-1HF40-0XB0 Automation module

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,025.70
Delivery from £11.00

SIMATIC S7-1200 CPU Unit 1212F Modular 6ES7212-1HF40-0XB0

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,233.53
Delivery from £200.00
1PC New Sealed SIEMENS 6ES7 212-1HF40-0XB0 6ES7212-1HF40-0XB0

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Type: PLC Processor Module / EAN: 4047623406853 / GTIN: 4047623406853 / Model: 6ES7212-1HF40-0XB0 / UPC: 4047623406853 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13056143151 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 1PCS SIEMENS 6ES7 212-1HF40-0XB0 6ES7212-1HF40-0XB0 Module Fast ship / Country of Origin: China
£476.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SIEMENS ST72-1200 - Simatic S7-1200 Analogue Input SB1231RTD 1ea
£137.51
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
6ES7221-1BH32-0XB0 | SIEMENS SIMATIC S7-1200, DIGITAL INPUT SM 1221, 16 DI, 24 V DC, SINK/SOURCE
£203.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIMATIC S7-1200F, CPU 1212 FC, Compact CPU, DC/DC/
£318.80
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.00
6ES7221-1BH32-0XB0 | SIEMENS SIMATIC S7-1200, DIGITAL INPUT SM 1221, 16 DI, 24 V DC, SINK/SOURCE
£89.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
SIEMENS 6ES7221-1BH32-0XB0 / 6ES72211BH320XB0 (BRAND NEW)
£127.55
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £30.49