Siemens 3RT2026-1AF00 contactor 25A 400V 11KW 1NO 1NC 3POLE (New Boxed) B46

1PC NEW SIEMENS 3RT2026-1AF00 110V 25A free shipping

Used Offers from £43.48

Siemens 3RT2026-1AF00 contactor 25A 400V 11KW 1NO 1NC 3POLE (New Boxed) B46

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

SIEMENS SIRIUS 3RT2026-1AF00 3RT2 Contactor 11kW 25A 110V Coil 400VACSize S0

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.00
Delivery from £5.00

SIEMENS 3RT2026-1AF00 contactor 25A 400V 11KW 1NO 1NC 3POLE

£54.95
Free Delivery

Siemens 3RT2026-1AF00

Will usually delivered within 17 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.36
Delivery from £15.60

Power Contactors 25A 3P 110V AC 1Z 1R SIRIUS 3RT 3RT2026-1AF00

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.79
Delivery from £13.20

Similar products

Siemens 6EP3334-7SB00-3AX0 Power Supply 24 V 10 A 240 W Number of Outputs: 1 x Content 1 pc(s)
£269.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
1PC Siemens 6GK5 008-0BA00-1AB2 Module 6GK5008-0BA00-1AB2 SCALANCE New
£167.05
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1Pc Brand New Siemens 6EP1 336-3BA00 uw
£426.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 6ES7136-6DB00-0CA0 Digital Output 136-6DB00-0CA0 (New Sealed) D1
£190.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PC NEW Siemens Free shipping 3RT2026-1AK60 1 Year warranty
£79.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 3RT2026-1AF00 contactor 25A 400V 11KW 1NO 1NC 3POLE (New Boxed) B46

Cheapest offer

Current Rating: 25 A / UPC: 4011209832862 / MPN: 3RT20261AF00 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21009604715 / Brand: Siemens / Series: 3RT / Current Type: AC / EAN: 4011209832862 / GTIN: 4011209832862 / Voltage: 400 V / Packaging: Box / Number of Poles: 3 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany
£32.39
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.