Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AB2. Scalance XB208. (UK / EU Please Read)

1pc New Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AB2 free shipping

Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AB2. Scalance XB208. (UK / EU Please Read)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£450.00
Free Delivery

6GK5208-0BA00-2AB2 1PCS New Sealed Siemens 6GK5 208-0BA00-2AB2 Module

Will usually delivered within 18 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£484.16
Free Delivery

Free shipping 1PC NEW Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AB2 1 Year warranty

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£523.95
Free Delivery

1PC Free shipping NEW Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AB2 1 Year warranty

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£524.45
Free Delivery

6GK5208-0BA00-2AB2 Switch Ethernet SCALANCE SIEMENS

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£698.72
Delivery from £14.55

SCALANCE Managed Switch XB208-6GK5208-0BA00-2AB2

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,356.73
Delivery from £11.00

SIEMENS 6GK5208-0BA00-2AB2 Switch Ethernet

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,443.54
Delivery from £11.00
Siemens 6GK5208-0BA00-2AB2. Scalance XB208. (UK / EU Please Read)

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / EAN: 4047622178324 / GTIN: 4047622178324 / UPC: 4047622178324 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16019425368 / Controller Platform: PLC-3 / MaturityScore: 1.0
£450.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Siemens DIN rail mains socket with cover grey 1pc
£31.27
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
1 pcs - Siemens SENTRON 1 Phase Busbar, 230V, 8.6mm Pitch
£13.43
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
1PCS SIEMENS NEW 6ES7331-7KF02-0AB0 6ES7 331-7KF02-0AB0 PLC Module
£316.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW 1PC SIEMENS Inverter 6SL3224-0BE23-0UA0 380V 3KW
£475.88
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1Pcs Siemens Plc 6ES7 307-1BA01-0AA0 ue
£98.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery