Siemens 6SL3210-1PE23-8AL0 New SINAMICS G120 POWER MODULE PM240-2 WITH BUILT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,264.16
Free Delivery

1Pc New Siemens 6SL3210-1PE23-8AL0 ax

Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,290.43
Delivery from £129.04

1PC NEW Siemens Free shipping 6SL3210-1PE23-8AL0 1 Year warranty

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,408.22
Free Delivery
Siemens 6SL3210-1PE23-8AL0 New SINAMICS G120 POWER MODULE PM240-2 WITH BUILT

Cheapest offer

£1,264.16
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Siemens 6SL3210-1PE23-3AL0 New SINAMICS POWER MODULE PM240-2 WITH BUILT IN CL.
£871.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £50.93
Siemens 6SL3210-1PE23-8UL0 New SINAMICS G120 POWER MODULE PM240-2 WITHOUT
£786.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
6SL3210-1PE23-3UL0 Siemens PM240-2 inverter 15KW brand new Shipping DHL or FedEX
£742.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery