Siemens AS-I POWER 3A 120 V/230 V AC AS-INTERFACE POWER SUPPLY - 3RX9501-0BA00

Save on used deals -83 %
Used Offers from £39.99

Siemens AS-I POWER 3A 120 V/230 V AC AS-INTERFACE POWER SUPPLY - 3RX9501-0BA00

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.00
Delivery from £5.99

1Pc New Siemens As-Interface Power Supply Unit 3RX9501-0BA00 (3RX95010BA00) ww

Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£255.65
Delivery from £25.56

1PC NEW Siemens Free shipping 3RX9501-0BA00 1 Year warranty

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.00
Free Delivery

Siemens 3RX95010BA00 Rail mount PSU 4 NO 35A 24V AC 4-pole S0 size

Unknown
£542.96
Siemens AS-I POWER 3A 120 V/230 V AC AS-INTERFACE POWER SUPPLY - 3RX9501-0BA00

Cheapest offer

Nominal Current Rating: 120 A / Nominal Voltage Rating (AC): 230 V / UPC: 4011209641457 / MPN: 3RX9501-0BA00 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2256393813 / Controller Platform: Series 3 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siemens ASI Power Supply 3a 3rx9501-0ba00 E 0 2 / Brand: Siemens / Output Voltage Rating (AC): 230 V / EAN: 4011209641457 / GTIN: 4011209641457 / Inrush Current Rating: 3 A / Country of Origin: France
£235.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1PC Free shipping NEW Siemens 6GK5992-2AS00-8AA0 1 Year warranty
£525.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 3VT91002AH10 Auxiliary AS 60-250V AC/DC - 3VT1
£102.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens Fieldbus, Decentralized Peripheral - Analog Input And Output Module - 6ES71346HD010BA1
£190.66
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 3RK1408-8SQ00-0AA3 AS-I Data Coupler K60 New
£275.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £29.05
Siemens 3RK1325-6LS41-1AA0 New SIRIUS motor starter M200D AS-i Communication:
Delivery from £30.00