Siemens 3RV2011-0GA10 SIRIUS Circuit Breaker 0.45-0.63A 690V 45x97...

1pc new SIEMENS Circuit Breaker 3RV2011-0GA10

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£62.51

Motor Switch 3P 0.18kW SIRIUS 3RV2011-0GA10

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.56
Delivery from £13.20

1PCS New Siemens Circuit Breaker 3RV2011-0GA10 3RV2 011-0GA10 FAST SHIP

Will usually delivered within 12 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.40
Free Delivery

ONE NEW SIEMENS Circuit Breaker 3RV2011-0GA10 3RV2 011-0GA10 FAST SHIP

£116.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Siemens 6EP33347SB003AX0 SITOP PSU6200 Power supply 24V 10A 240W 1...
£269.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
1PC Siemens 6GK5 008-0BA00-1AB2 Module 6GK5008-0BA00-1AB2 SCALANCE New
£167.05
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PC 1 year warranty NEW Siemens 6GK5004-1BF00-1AB2 Free shipping
£320.15
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1Pc Brand New Siemens 6EP1 336-3BA00 uw
£426.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 6ES7136-6DB00-0CA0 Digital Output 136-6DB00-0CA0 (New Sealed) D1
£190.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Siemens Circuit Breakers Circuit breaker 613518 - Siemens 3RV20110GA10, The Siemens 3RV2011-0GA10 is a circuit breaker with an adjustment range of 0.45 - 0.63 A and a maximum switching voltage of 690 V AC. Measuring 45 x 97 x 97 mm, it is ideal for safeguarding electrical circuits in various control panels and industrial applications. Suitable for use in protecting motors and preventing overload conditions, this compact device ensures reliable operation in electrical systems. Siemens 3RV2011-0GA10 SIRIUS Circuit Breaker 0.45-0.63A 690V 45x97x97mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.