1PCS NEW SIEMENS POWER MODULE 6EP1332-1SH12 6EP1 332-1SH12

1PC Siemens 6EP1334-3BA00 Power Supply Module 6EP1 334-3BA00 New

Save on used deals -62 %
Used Offers from £47.99

1PCS NEW SIEMENS POWER MODULE 6EP1332-1SH12 6EP1 332-1SH12

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.20
Free Delivery

1PCS NEW SIEMENS POWER MODULE 6EP1332-1SH12 6EP1 332-1SH12

£128.40
Free Delivery

1PCS NEW SIEMENS POWER MODULE 6EP1332-1SH12 6EP1 332-1SH12

£129.60
Free Delivery

1PIECE NEW SIEMENS POWER MODULE 6EP1332-1SH12 6EP1 332-1SH12

Will usually delivered within 6 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.80
Free Delivery

1PCS NEW SIEMENS POWER MODULE 6EP1332-1SH12 6EP1 332-1SH12

Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

1PCS NEW SIEMENS 6EP1331-1SH02 Power Supply

Will usually delivered within 14 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.13
Free Delivery

1PCS NEW SIEMENS POWER MODULE 6EP1332-1SH12 6EP1 332-1SH12

£133.20
Free Delivery

1PIECE SIEMENS POWER MODULE 6EP1332-1SH12 6EP1 332-1SH12 NEW

Will usually delivered within 13 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.80
Free Delivery

1PIECE NEW SIEMENS POWER MODULE 6EP1332-1SH12 6EP1 332-1SH12

£139.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
1PCS NEW SIEMENS POWER MODULE 6EP1332-1SH12 6EP1 332-1SH12

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: DIN Rail Mount / Nominal Voltage Rating (DC): 24 V / Nominal Current Rating: 10 A / Nominal Voltage Rating (AC): 230 V / Plug Type: CEE 7/7 / Ripple & Noise: 5 mV / Nominal Power Rating: 240 W / Nominal Capacity: 1.2 Ah / UPC: 4025515150794 / Backup Time: 1 min / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19024162731 / Minimum Operating Temperature: -25 °C / Installation Area: Indoor / Colour: Black / Brand: Siemens / Output Voltage Rating (AC): 24 V / EAN: 4025515150794 / GTIN: 4025515150794 / Output Voltage Rating (DC): 24 V / Model: 6EP1332-1SH12 / Inrush Current Rating: 10 A / Maximum Operating Temperature: 60 °C / Construction Type: Enclosed / Protection Properties: Open Circuit Protection
£127.20
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

1PC Siemens New 6EP1334-2AA01 6EP1 334-2AA01 Power Supply free shipping
£199.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PC New In Box Siemens Power Supply 6EP1334-2BA01 6EP1 334-2BA01 1 year warranty
£198.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PC New Siemens 6EP1334-2BA20 6EP1 334-2BA20 Power Supply 24VDC free shipping
£186.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 6EP13343BA108AB0 PSU Rail Mounted DIN 24V DC 10A 1pc(s)
£567.17
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
1PC NEW SIEMENS 6EP1334-1LB00 adjustment power supply one year warranty
£157.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery