1Pc Siemens Plc Module 6ES7 231-4HA30-0XB0 6ES72314HA300XB0 New sv

1Pc Siemens 6ES7 231-4HA30-0XB0 SB1231 6ES7231-4HA30-0XB0 New ih

Used Offers from £127.43

1Pc Siemens Plc Module 6ES7 231-4HA30-0XB0 6ES72314HA300XB0 New sv

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.28
Delivery from £7.63

1Pc Siemens 6ES7 231-4HA30-0XB0 SB1231 6ES7231-4HA30-0XB0 New ih

£79.99
Delivery from £6.31

NEW ORIGINAL PACKAGING SEALED SIEMENS 6ES7231-4HA30-0XB0 6ES7 231-4HA30-0XB0 ...

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.80
Delivery from £30.49

ONE NEW Siemens 6ES7231-4HA30-0XB0 Analog Input Module 6ES7 231-4HA30-0XB0

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.49
Free Delivery

Siemens 6ES7231-4HA30-0XB0 SB 1231 Analogue Input Module

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.84
Free Delivery

1PC New in Box Siemens 6ES7 231-4HA30-0XB0 SB1231 6ES7231-4HA30-0XB0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.56
Free Delivery

SIMATIC S7-1200 Signal Plate 6es7231-4ha30-0xb0

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.39
Delivery from £11.00

SIEMENS 6ES7231-4HA30-0XB0 Automation module

£182.80
Delivery from £11.00
1Pc Siemens Plc Module 6ES7 231-4HA30-0XB0 6ES72314HA300XB0 New sv

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / EAN: 6940408100909 / GTIN: 6940408100909 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6es72314ha300xb0 / UPC: 6940408100909 / MPN: 6es72314ha300xb0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1723367888 / Controller Platform: Series 1
£76.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Siemens 6ES7212-1AE40-0XB0 New factory sealed SIMATIC S7-1200, CPU 1212C,
£170.60
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PCS SIEMENS NEW 6ES7331-7KF02-0AB0 6ES7 331-7KF02-0AB0 PLC Module
£316.94
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
6ES7341-1AH02-0AE0 1PC NEW IN BOX Siemens 6ES7 341-1AH02-0AE0
£477.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PC NEW 6ES7307-1KA02-0AA0 SIEMENS 6ES7 307-1KA02-0AA0 free shipping
£223.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery